Pornstar Profile: Sydney Leathers
Biography:
Birthday: December 23, 1988 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Sydney Elaine
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: ''-''-''
Weight: Unknown
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tree on back; key on inside upper left arm; hourglass on outside upper left arm; "XXIII" above left wrist; Flower on left hip; symbol on left ring finger
Piercings: Left monroe
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If the name Sydney Leathers rings a few bells, but you're not sure why, we've got a few more buzz words for you: Politician. Scandal. Anthony Weiner. The news headlines are probably coming back to you now. Sydney Leathers is the girl who dealt the final blow to Anthony Weiner's political career, by way of a few leaked sexts. Perhaps it's not the most conventional way to step into the spotlight for some, but Sydney Leathers has always been very candid about her feelings on the matter. "Once my face was out there, it was like, 'You might as well capitalize on it while you can.' Because what am I going to do' Hide in a cave and pretend I don't exist for the rest of my life' There were press camped out outside of my apartment. It was crazy."After that, Sydney Leathers decided to make the leap into professional porn. "Honestly, it was something I'd been thinking about for a while, and I'd just been waiting for the right offer. I've been doing the Exxxotica conventions since I first started doing porn, and everyone was really nice and welcoming and genuine'unlike the media, which attacked me for everything all the time. I felt a little more at home. And I had a great time shooting my first scene." A few years later, and Sydney Leathers is a full blown pornstar.Want to see Sydney Leathers porn for yourself' MilfFox has some of the hottest Sydney Leathers videos on the web. Check out Sydney Leathers porn in our Naughty Office fantasy series, or - more topically - our I Have a Wife fantasy series. Start browsing Sydney Leathers porn now by clicking one of the scenes below, and view both Sydney Leathers pics and Sydney Leathers videos today!
PORNSTAR SYDNEY LEATHERS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sydney
  • Sydney Leathers is getting completely satisfiedSydney Leathers is getting completely satisfied
  • Big ass brunette likes casual sexBig ass brunette likes casual sex
  • Bossy lady likes casual sex adventuresBossy lady likes casual sex adventures
  • Nerdy babe got her pussy lickedNerdy babe got her pussy licked
  • Great looking chick likes her jobGreat looking chick likes her job
  • Sydney Leathers is fucking her boyfriend's friendSydney Leathers is fucking her boyfriend's friend
  • Sydney Leathers has a new, handsome loverSydney Leathers has a new, handsome lover
  • Horny woman is getting her pussy lickedHorny woman is getting her pussy licked
  • Sydney Leathers in sexy lingerie fucking hardSydney Leathers in sexy lingerie fucking hard
  • Tanned lady prefers a missionary positionTanned lady prefers a missionary position
  • Busty secretary is fucking her bossBusty secretary is fucking her boss
Advertising
Advertising