Pornstar Profile: Holly Halston
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Hollywood, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly, Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Halston, Holly
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above rightof mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters,inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After a two year break, the one and only Holly Halston is finally back where she belongs! This blonde babe has some huge fake titties that are custom-designed for titty fucking, and loves nothing more than to wrap them around nice fat dicks. Holly Halston is a MILF extraordinaire who loves to show young men how to please a real woman, and puts her fine ass to work in every scene. She's got gorgeous long legs, full pouty lips, and all the experience you want from a nice hot MILF. So check out some of her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox to see what a real woman can do with years of experience and one of the most amazing bodies in the industry.
PORNSTAR HOLLY HALSTON MOVIES
  • Doing The Nasty Thing With Holly HalstonDoing The Nasty Thing With Holly Halston
  • Busty Milf ready and open for sucking cockBusty Milf ready and open for sucking cock
  • Threesome Sex With A Fuck-Less FriendThreesome Sex With A Fuck-Less Friend
  • Milf pushed under while plowed from behindMilf pushed under while plowed from behind
  • Busty Milf takes care of her rack before poundingBusty Milf takes care of her rack before pounding
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Holly Halston's Taste Of A Fat Size SalamiHolly Halston's Taste Of A Fat Size Salami
  • Ass Fucking Vid RevealedAss Fucking Vid Revealed
  • Postponed Deployment In Exchange Of Your MingePostponed Deployment In Exchange Of Your Minge
  • Big ass woman got banged from behindBig ass woman got banged from behind
  • Prisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottiePrisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottie
  • Mommy Holly Halston Goobles A Fat SchlongMommy Holly Halston Goobles A Fat Schlong
  • Bossy woman is fucking her employeeBossy woman is fucking her employee
  • Busty brunette is fucking her exBusty brunette is fucking her ex
  • Busty brunettes are having a threesomeBusty brunettes are having a threesome
  • Smoking hot milfs are sharing a gardenerSmoking hot milfs are sharing a gardener
  • Tasting A Miami DickTasting A Miami Dick
  • Bulge Under An Employee's PantsBulge Under An Employee's Pants
  • Bloke Wife Holly Salm In Her MiffyBloke Wife Holly Salm In Her Miffy
  • Blonde Office Milf Sucks CockBlonde Office Milf Sucks Cock
  • Damn MommaDamn Momma
  • Pretty Mom Holly Halston Loves Getting BonedPretty Mom Holly Halston Loves Getting Boned
  • Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behindBeautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind
  • Making-Up Fuck For Scratching Her TruckMaking-Up Fuck For Scratching Her Truck
  • Mommy Holly Halston Smoke A Flesh CigarMommy Holly Halston Smoke A Flesh Cigar
  • Driving Around Town With Holly HalstonDriving Around Town With Holly Halston
  • Busty, blonde mom likes fresh dickBusty, blonde mom likes fresh dick
  • A Dirty Politician Learn Her LessonsA Dirty Politician Learn Her Lessons
  • Mommy Holly Halston Take Two Hard BonersMommy Holly Halston Take Two Hard Boners
  • Holly Halston Left The Party For A Belly-stickHolly Halston Left The Party For A Belly-stick
  • Blonde Gets Huge Boner TitfuckBlonde Gets Huge Boner Titfuck
  • The Pool Guy's Bulge Pleases A MILF's HoleThe Pool Guy's Bulge Pleases A MILF's Hole
  • Big titted woman is fucking her friendBig titted woman is fucking her friend
  • Holly Halston Get Nasty With Her Son's BuddyHolly Halston Get Nasty With Her Son's Buddy
  • Holly Halston got dick deep inside herHolly Halston got dick deep inside her
  • Holly Halston Can't Make Up Her MouthHolly Halston Can't Make Up Her Mouth
  • Big ass woman is fucking her loverBig ass woman is fucking her lover
  • Hot Holly Halston is getting doublefuckedHot Holly Halston is getting doublefucked
  • Young Stud Eating Holly Halston's Sweet MuffYoung Stud Eating Holly Halston's Sweet Muff
  • Two ladies are fucking one guyTwo ladies are fucking one guy
  • Naughty chick is toying wet pussyNaughty chick is toying wet pussy
  • Drug Detective Interroagtes A Whore's Cock SocketDrug Detective Interroagtes A Whore's Cock Socket
  • Holly's New Catch In The Casting CouchHolly's New Catch In The Casting Couch
  • Holly Halston Oil DemoHolly Halston Oil Demo
  • Lucy Stud On Two SlutsLucy Stud On Two Sluts
  • Holly Halston Stabbed With A Stiff BatonHolly Halston Stabbed With A Stiff Baton
  • Seth Donates For Holly's CharitySeth Donates For Holly's Charity
Advertising
Advertising